Skip to content

NV Residences

Developer: Hong Realty Pte Ltd
No. Of Units: 642 Residential Units
Tenure: 99 Year From 07/01/2008
District: 18
TOP: 2013
Unit Types:
Studio (506 to 657 sqft)
2 Bedroom (743 to 1066 sqft)
3 Bedroom (1087 to 1464 sqft)
4 Bedroom (1453 to 1658 sqft)
Penthouse (2497 sqft)

About NV Residences

NV Residences is an 99-year leasehold condominium located in District 18, 93 Pasir Ris Grove. It was completed in 2013 has a total of 642 residential units. The nearest MRT station is Pasir Ris MRT (0.64km) which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore.

NV Residences is also close to primary schools like Elias Park Primary School (0.47km), Park View Primary School (0.90km), Angsana Primary School (0.99km), Meridian Primary School (1.13km) and Tampines North Primary School (1.28km). Nearby secondary schools include Meridian Secondary School (0.70km), Hai Sing Catholic School (1.29km), Loyang View Secondary School (1.53km), Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School (1.77km) and Dunman Secondary School (1.78km).

NV Residences also enjoy easy access to a variety of amenities, including White Sands (0.67km), Elias Mall (0.80km) and Downtown East (1.41km).

NV Residences Location Map

NV Residences Street View

NV Residences Resale/Rental Prices






Let’s Discuss Your Property Plans

Interested in This Property?

Buying, selling or renting? Get a free consultation with realtors with a background in interior and lighting design. We’ll discuss your goals and help you assess your options—from pricing and timelines to layout practicality and space potential.

Share your contact details below, and we will get in touch to understand your needs and suggest the next steps. No pressure. No obligation to proceed.

Other Topics That May Interest You

NV RESIDENCES Sales and Rental Transactions

Share a link to the applied filters and selected section. Figures update over time.

Property market snapshot

Prices, rents and activity

Nov 2025 – Oct 2026

Size and bedroom options show recorded transactions in the selected period; they do not describe every unit type in the development. The period ends before the current month. Sales filters apply to sales; bedroom selection applies to rentals. The same filters apply to the figures, charts and transaction tables below.

NV RESIDENCES · Nov 2025 – Oct 2026
The imported URA data contains 18 sales and 81 rental contracts matching the selected period and filters.

Median single-unit sale price: S$1,090,000, based on 18 sales. Median strata sale price per square foot: S$1,437 / sqft, based on 18 sales. Median monthly rent: S$3,400, based on 81 rental contracts.

Sale type: All sale types. Sales unit size: All unit sizes. Rental bedrooms: 2 bedrooms. Historical transactions describe this sample, not current asking prices, rental listings or a valuation.

Median sale priceS$1,090,00018 single-unit sales · All sale types
Median sale PSFS$1,437 / sqft18 strata sales · All sale types
Median monthly rentS$3,40081 rental contracts
Recorded activity18 sale records81 rental contracts · selected period

The sale cards combine sale types. Choose New Sale, Sub Sale or Resale for a focused comparison; the size breakdown keeps those types separate.

Sale prices by unit size

Median transaction price; sale types shown separately. Bars share a zero-based scale within this panel. Select a size label to filter sales.

500–749 sqftResale · 7 sales
S$1,050,000Middle 50%: S$1,049,000 – S$1,065,000Median PSF: S$1,414 · 7 sales
750–999 sqftResale · 5 sales
S$1,100,000Middle 50%: S$1,068,000 – S$1,108,000Median PSF: S$1,391 · 5 sales
1,000–1,499 sqftResale · 6 sales
S$1,785,000Middle 50%: S$1,732,500 – S$2,010,000Median PSF: S$1,460 · 6 sales
Exact sales breakdown and price extremes
Size / typeSalesMedian priceMiddle 50%Min–max priceMedian PSF
500–749 sqft · Resale7S$1,050,000S$1,049,000 – S$1,065,000S$765,000 – S$1,080,000S$1,414
750–999 sqft · Resale5S$1,100,000S$1,068,000 – S$1,108,000S$1,065,000 – S$1,110,000S$1,391
1,000–1,499 sqft · Resale6S$1,785,000S$1,732,500 – S$2,010,000S$1,700,000 – S$2,150,000S$1,460

Monthly rents by bedrooms

Median monthly rent. Bars share a zero-based scale within this panel. Select a bedroom label to filter rentals.

2 bedrooms81 rental contracts
S$3,400 / monthMiddle 50%: S$3,300 – S$3,500
Exact rental breakdown and rent extremes
BedroomsContractsMedian rentMiddle 50%Min–max rent
2 bedrooms81S$3,400S$3,300 – S$3,500S$3,000 – S$3,800
How to read these figures

Medians describe the transactions in this view, not a valuation or a change in every home’s value. Middle 50% is the 25th–75th percentile, shown only with at least five observations; smaller groups are flagged. Minima and maxima are available in the breakdown tables. Percentiles use linear interpolation.

Price and PSF statistics include only sales explicitly recorded as one unit. Bulk sales and records with an unknown unit count remain in the detailed table when All unit sizes is selected. PSF uses unrounded strata area; size bands use rounded square feet. A size band does not identify bedrooms, penthouses, layout or unit condition.

Rental bedrooms are as reported; missing or non-numeric values are Not stated. Rental sizes are ranges. Rents and sales are separate samples: no project yield or exact rental PSF is inferred.

Discuss this property

Get a price or rental assessment

Request an assessment for your home or discuss rental potential based on comparable transactions.

NV RESIDENCES · Nov 2025 – Oct 2026 · All sale types · All unit sizes · 2 bedrooms

Your enquiry will include the property, page URL and transaction filters shown above. Yield-calculator amounts are excluded.

Test your assumptions

Rental yield calculator

Enter a purchase price and monthly rent for the same home. Results update as you type. Your assumptions stay in this page while you change transaction filters; they are not submitted or saved.

Rental reference in the selected view: median S$3,400 / month from 81 contracts. These contracts may cover different-sized homes. Check the bedroom breakdown and records before choosing your rent assumption.

Optional vacancy and running expenses

Blank expense fields count as zero. Enter annual costs for the full year; they are not reduced during vacancy.

Enter purchase price and monthly rent to calculate.

Calculation and exclusions

Gross rental yield = monthly rent × 12 ÷ purchase price × 100.

Annual income after entered expenses = monthly rent × (12 − vacant months) − monthly maintenance × 12 − annual property tax − other annual running costs. Yield after entered expenses divides that income by purchase price.

Results use your assumptions and are indicative, before financing and personal income tax. The denominator excludes stamp duties, legal fees, renovation, furnishing and other acquisition costs. Include recurring insurance, repairs and letting costs in other running costs where relevant. No appreciation, mortgage repayment or return on equity is calculated. Historical rental contracts do not guarantee future rent or occupancy.

History and activity

How transactions changed over time

Monthly · Nov 2025 – Oct 2026

The active filters also apply here. Value axes start at zero and adjust to the selected records; check their labels when comparing views. Each point shows a period median; the bars below count recorded sales or rental contracts. Different sale types and rental bedroom counts have separate series. These changes can reflect the mix of homes transacted, rather than appreciation of an individual home.

Sale PSF history

Median S$/sqft for single-unit strata sales, by sale type.

Resale
Median S$/sqftS$0S$390S$780S$1,170S$1,560Nov 2025 · Resale · S$1,392 / sqft · 2 sales · limited sampleDec 2025 · Resale · S$1,414 / sqft · 1 sale · limited sampleJan 2026 · Resale · S$1,442 / sqft · 3 sales · limited sampleFeb 2026 · Resale · S$1,341 / sqft · 1 sale · limited sampleMar 2026 · Resale · S$1,452 / sqft · 1 sale · limited sampleApr 2026 · Resale · S$1,414 / sqft · 1 sale · limited sampleMay 2026 · Resale · S$1,414 / sqft · 3 sales · limited sampleJul 2026 · Resale · S$1,454 / sqft · 3 sales · limited sampleAug 2026 · Resale · S$1,512 / sqft · 1 sale · limited sampleSep 2026 · Resale · S$1,467 / sqft · 2 sales · limited sampleSale records per period2Nov 251Dec 253Jan 261Feb 261Mar 261Apr 263May 260Jun 263Jul 261Aug 262Sep 260Oct 26

On a narrow screen, swipe the chart horizontally. Tap a point/bar or use the period controls for exact figures.

Sep 2026

2 sale records in this period.

  • Resale: S$1,467 / sqft · 2 sales · limited sample
Exact history and activity table
PeriodResale median PSFResale salesSale records
Nov 2025S$1,3922 (limited)2
Dec 2025S$1,4141 (limited)1
Jan 2026S$1,4423 (limited)3
Feb 2026S$1,3411 (limited)1
Mar 2026S$1,4521 (limited)1
Apr 2026S$1,4141 (limited)1
May 2026S$1,4143 (limited)3
Jun 2026—00
Jul 2026S$1,4543 (limited)3
Aug 2026S$1,5121 (limited)1
Sep 2026S$1,4672 (limited)2
Oct 2026—00

Monthly rent history

Median monthly rent in S$, by reported bedroom count.

2 bedrooms
Median S$/monthS$0S$920S$1,840S$2,760S$3,680Nov 2025 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,300 / month · 9 rental contractsDec 2025 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,550 / month · 9 rental contractsJan 2026 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,400 / month · 8 rental contractsFeb 2026 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,300 / month · 5 rental contractsMar 2026 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,550 / month · 4 rental contracts · limited sampleApr 2026 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,300 / month · 9 rental contractsMay 2026 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,400 / month · 7 rental contractsJun 2026 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,400 / month · 7 rental contractsJul 2026 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,425 / month · 6 rental contractsAug 2026 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,500 / month · 8 rental contractsSep 2026 · 2 bedrooms · S$3,400 / month · 9 rental contractsRental contracts per period9Nov 259Dec 258Jan 265Feb 264Mar 269Apr 267May 267Jun 266Jul 268Aug 269Sep 260Oct 26

On a narrow screen, swipe the chart horizontally. Tap a point/bar or use the period controls for exact figures.

Sep 2026

9 rental contracts in this period.

  • 2 bedrooms: S$3,400 / month · 9 rental contracts
Exact history and activity table
Period2 bedrooms median rent2 bedrooms rental contractsRental contracts
Nov 2025S$3,30099
Dec 2025S$3,55099
Jan 2026S$3,40088
Feb 2026S$3,30055
Mar 2026S$3,5504 (limited)4
Apr 2026S$3,30099
May 2026S$3,40077
Jun 2026S$3,40077
Jul 2026S$3,42566
Aug 2026S$3,50088
Sep 2026S$3,40099
Oct 2026—00

Filled points have at least five qualifying observations; hollow points have fewer than five. Lines join only adjacent filled points. Gaps are not estimated or filled with zeros. For five-year views, edge quarters marked * may contain fewer than three selected months. Sale activity bars include all selected sale records; PSF points use only qualifying single-unit strata sales.

Individual sale comparison

Sale price versus unit size

Nov 2025 – Oct 2026 · 18 qualifying sale records. The period, sale-type and unit-size filters above apply. Bedroom filters affect rentals only

Each plotted position represents one or more sales at that size and price. Tap a marker or select a record below for its contract month, floor range and PSF. Markers with a number contain multiple records; none are discarded.

Resale
Total sale price (S$)S$00S$560,000380S$1.12m760S$1.68m1,140S$2.24m1,520Unit size (sqft)#1 · Sep 2026 · Resale · 1,453 sqft · S$2,150,000 · floor 06-102 sale records at 743 sqft and S$1,080,000; tap repeatedly to inspect each record2#3 · Aug 2026 · Resale · 506 sqft · S$765,000 · floor 01-05#4 · Jul 2026 · Resale · 1,453 sqft · S$2,080,000 · floor 01-05#6 · Jul 2026 · Resale · 1,087 sqft · S$1,700,000 · floor 11-153 sale records at 743 sqft and S$1,050,000; tap repeatedly to inspect each record3#8 · May 2026 · Resale · 1,227 sqft · S$1,800,000 · floor 11-15#9 · May 2026 · Resale · 797 sqft · S$1,100,000 · floor 06-10#11 · Mar 2026 · Resale · 764 sqft · S$1,110,000 · floor 06-10#12 · Feb 2026 · Resale · 797 sqft · S$1,068,000 · floor 01-05#13 · Jan 2026 · Resale · 1,227 sqft · S$1,770,000 · floor 06-10#14 · Jan 2026 · Resale · 743 sqft · S$1,048,000 · floor 11-15#15 · Jan 2026 · Resale · 1,184 sqft · S$1,720,000 · floor 06-10#17 · Nov 2025 · Resale · 797 sqft · S$1,108,000 · floor 06-10#18 · Nov 2025 · Resale · 764 sqft · S$1,065,000 · floor 06-10

Both axes start at zero and adjust to the selected sales. All qualifying sales, including extreme values, remain shown. Swipe horizontally on a narrow screen. Identical positions are grouped without moving the data points. Nearby markers can overlap; the selector and table retain every eligible record.

#1 · Sep 2026 · Resale · 1,453 sqft · S$2,150,000 · floor 06-10

S$1,480 / sqft

Exact plotted sales table
RecordContract monthSale typeFloor rangeSize (sqft)Price (S$)PSF (S$/sqft)
1Sep 2026Resale06-101,4532,150,0001,480
2Sep 2026Resale06-107431,080,0001,454
3Aug 2026Resale01-05506765,0001,512
4Jul 2026Resale01-051,4532,080,0001,431
5Jul 2026Resale11-157431,080,0001,454
6Jul 2026Resale11-151,0871,700,0001,564
7May 2026Resale06-107431,050,0001,414
8May 2026Resale11-151,2271,800,0001,467
9May 2026Resale06-107971,100,0001,381
10Apr 2026Resale06-107431,050,0001,414
11Mar 2026Resale06-107641,110,0001,452
12Feb 2026Resale01-057971,068,0001,341
13Jan 2026Resale06-101,2271,770,0001,442
14Jan 2026Resale11-157431,048,0001,411
15Jan 2026Resale06-101,1841,720,0001,453
16Dec 2025Resale06-107431,050,0001,414
17Nov 2025Resale06-107971,108,0001,391
18Nov 2025Resale06-107641,065,0001,394

0 selected records excluded from this plot: only explicitly single-unit strata sales with positive numeric prices and areas qualify. Size positions and PSF use unrounded area; displayed sizes are rounded. Record numbers refer to this view and are not unit identifiers. No fitted price or valuation is inferred.

Sales Transactions

Contract monthType of saleFloor rangeArea (sqft)Sale price (S$)Price (S$/sqft)Units in transaction
Mar 2026Resale06-107641,110,0001,4521
Feb 2026Resale01-057971,068,0001,3411
Jan 2026Resale06-101,2271,770,0001,4421
Jan 2026Resale11-157431,048,0001,4111
Jan 2026Resale06-101,1841,720,0001,4531
Dec 2025Resale06-107431,050,0001,4141
Nov 2025Resale06-107971,108,0001,3911
Nov 2025Resale06-107641,065,0001,3941

Last downloaded: 6 Nov 2026, 12:20 SGT. 18 matching records in the selected period.

Rental Contracts

Latest recorded lease start: Sep 2026.

Lease start monthBedroomsArea range (sqft)Monthly rent (S$)
Jan 20262900-10003,400
Jan 20262700-8003,400
Jan 20262900-10003,500
Dec 20252900-10003,600
Dec 20252900-10003,600
Dec 20252900-10003,550
Dec 20252700-8003,200
Dec 20252700-8003,200
Dec 20252700-8003,200
Dec 20252900-10003,200

Last downloaded: 27 Oct 2026, 17:08 SGT. 81 matching records in the selected period.

Source: Urban Redevelopment Authority (URA), accessed through the URA Data Service. Data made available under the Singapore Open Data Licence. Areas are rounded; rental areas are ranges. Records may be revised and do not identify exact units. Multiple transactions in the same month are not ordered by day. These records are historical transactions, not current listings or valuations.

NV Residences Site Map

Site plan of NV Residences showing the layout of residential blocks 83 to 99, surrounded by landscaped gardens, pools, and recreational facilities including a clubhouse, tennis courts, children's playground, and BBQ areas along Pasir Ris Grove.

NV Residences Diagrammatic Chart

Schematic diagram of NV Residences showing unit types across Blocks 83 to 99 at Pasir Ris Grove, with a color-coded legend identifying 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom plus study, 3-bedroom, 3-bedroom plus study, 4-bedroom, and penthouse layouts.

NV Residences 1 Bedroom Type A, A(p) Floor Plan

Floor plans for 1-bedroom apartments at NV Residences, showing Type A(p) with a private enclosed space at 657 sqft, and Type A layouts at 506 sqft and 495 sqft, all located in Block 91 with living, dining, kitchen, and master bedroom areas clearly marked.

NV Residences 2 Bedroom Type B1a, B1b(p) Floor Plan

Floor plans for 2-bedroom apartments at NV Residences, featuring Type B1a at 743 sqft with a functional layout including two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a planter, and Type B1b(p) at 904 sqft with a private enclosed space (PES), located in Blocks 83, 87, 89, and 95.

NV Residences 2 Bedroom Type B1b, B1c(p) Floor Plan

Floor plans for 2-bedroom apartments at NV Residences, showing Type B1b at 764 sqft with a functional layout featuring two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a planter, and Type B1c(p) at 936 sqft with a private enclosed space (PES), both layouts offering spacious living and dining areas, located in Blocks 83, 87, and 89.

NV Residences 2 Bedroom Type B1c Floor Plan

Floor plan for the 2-bedroom Type B1c apartment at NV Residences, measuring 797 sqft, featuring two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a living and dining area, a kitchen with shoe storage, an AC ledge, and a planter space; unit locations are highlighted across Blocks 83, 87, and 89.

NV Residences 2 Bedroom + Study Type B2a, B2(b)p Floor Plan

Floor plans for 2-bedroom plus study apartments at NV Residences, showing Type B2a at 904 sqft with a functional layout including a study area, two bedrooms, and a planter; and Type B2b(p) at 1,044 sqft featuring a private enclosed space (PES), spacious living and dining areas, and located in Block 95.

NV Residences 2 Bedroom + Study Type B2(a)p Floor Plan

Floor plan for the 2-bedroom plus study Type B2a(p) apartment at NV Residences, measuring 1,055 sqft, featuring a private enclosed space (PES), two bedrooms, a study area, two bathrooms, a spacious living and dining area, and kitchen; unit locations are highlighted in Blocks 83, 87, and 89.

NV Residences 2 Bedroom + Study Type B2b, B2c(p) Floor Plan

Floor plans for 2-bedroom plus study apartments at NV Residences, showing Type B2b at 872 sqft with a compact layout including a study, two bedrooms, and a planter; and Type B2c(p) at 1,066 sqft with a private enclosed space (PES), located in Block 95 and offering a spacious living area and dedicated study corner.

NV Residences 2 Bedroom + Study Type B2c Floor Plan

Floor plan for the 2-bedroom plus study Type B2c apartment at NV Residences, measuring 904 sqft, featuring two bedrooms, a study area, two bathrooms, a kitchen with dining space, and a living area with planter; unit locations are highlighted in Block 95

NV Residences 3 Bedroom Type C1a, C1b(p) Floor Plan

Floor plans for 3-bedroom apartments at NV Residences, featuring Type C1a at 1,087 sqft with three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a kitchen with yard and WC, and a dining area with planter; and Type C1b(p) at 1,259 sqft including a private enclosed space (PES), utility room, and spacious living areas, located in Blocks 87, 89, 93, and 99.

NV Residences 3 Bedroom Type C1a(p) Floor Plan

Floor plan for the 3-bedroom Type C1a(p) apartment at NV Residences, measuring 1,249 sqft, featuring a private enclosed space (PES), three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a kitchen with yard and WC, and a spacious living and dining area; unit locations are highlighted in Blocks 87 and 89.

NV Residences 3 Bedroom Type C1b Floor Plan

Floor plan for the 3-bedroom Type C1b apartment at NV Residences, measuring 1,109 sqft, featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a utility room, yard with WC, a kitchen and dining area, and a living space with planters; unit locations are highlighted in Blocks 93 and 99.

NV Residences 3 Bedroom Type C1c Floor Plan

Floor plan for the 3-bedroom Type C1c apartment at NV Residences, measuring 1,109 sqft, featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a kitchen with yard and WC, utility room, dining and living areas with planter, and unit locations highlighted in Block 99.

NV Residences 3 Bedroom + Study Type C2a, C2b(p) Floor Plan

Floor plans for 3-bedroom plus study apartments at NV Residences, featuring Type C2a at 1,184 sqft with three bedrooms, a study area, kitchen with yard and WC, and planters in the living space; and Type C2b(p) at 1,389 sqft with a private enclosed space (PES), spacious living and dining areas, utility room, and located in Block 85.

NV Residences 3 Bedroom + Study Type C2a(p1), C2a(p2) Floor Plan

Floor plans for 3-bedroom plus study apartments at NV Residences, showing Type C2a(p1) at 1,356 sqft with a private enclosed space (PES), three bedrooms, a study, and a kitchen with yard and WC; and Type C2a(p2) at 1,378 sqft offering a similar layout with expanded space, located in Blocks 83, 87, 89, and 95.

NV Residences 3 Bedroom + Study Type C2b Floor Plan

Floor plan for the 3-bedroom plus study Type C2b apartment at NV Residences, measuring 1,227 sqft, featuring three bedrooms, a study area, two bathrooms, utility room, kitchen with yard and WC, and a planter in the living space; unit locations are highlighted in Block 85.

NV Residences 3 Bedroom + Study Type C2c(p), C2c Floor Plan

Floor plans for 3-bedroom plus study apartments at NV Residences, showing Type C2c(p) at 1,464 sqft with a private enclosed space (PES), three bedrooms, a study, utility room, and yard with WC; and Type C2c at 1,270 sqft featuring a similar layout with planter space, both located in Block 91.

NV Residences 4 Bedroom Type D(p1), D(p2) Floor Plan

Floor plans for 4-bedroom apartments at NV Residences, showing Type D(p1) and Type D(p2), both measuring 1,658 sqft and featuring a private enclosed space (PES), four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a utility room, yard, WC, and spacious living and dining areas; unit locations are highlighted in Blocks 85 and 91.

NV Residences 4 Bedroom Type D Floor Plan

Floor plan for the 4-bedroom Type D apartment at NV Residences, measuring 1,453 sqft, featuring four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a kitchen with yard, utility room, WC, and store, along with a spacious living and dining area with planter space; unit locations are highlighted in Blocks 85, 91, and 93.

NV Residences 5 Bedroom Type E1 Floor Plan

Floor plan for the penthouse Type E1 at NV Residences, measuring 2,497 sqft across two levels. The lower level includes a spacious living and dining area with planter, kitchen with utility and yard, junior and common bedrooms with baths. The upper level features the master bedroom with en-suite and walk-in wardrobe, a third bedroom, open roof terrace, and private jet pool; units are located in Blocks 85 and 93.

NV Residences 5 Bedroom Type E2 Floor Plan

Floor plan for the penthouse Type E2 at NV Residences, measuring 2,497 sqft across two levels. The lower level includes a living and dining area with planter, kitchen, utility room, junior bedroom with en-suite, two additional bedrooms, and bathrooms. The upper level features a master bedroom with en-suite and walk-in wardrobe, a third bedroom, an open roof terrace, and a private jet pool; units are located in Blocks 85 and 93.

NV Residences 5 Bedroom Type E3 Floor Plan

Floor plan for the penthouse Type E3 at NV Residences, measuring 2,497 sqft across two levels. The lower level features a large living and dining area with planter, kitchen with utility and yard, junior bedroom with en-suite, two additional bedrooms, and bathrooms. The upper level includes a master bedroom with walk-in wardrobe and en-suite, a third bedroom, a bathroom, and an open roof terrace with private jet pool; unit is located in Block 91.

NV Residences 5 Bedroom Type E4 Floor Plan

Floor plan for the penthouse Type E4 at NV Residences, measuring 2,497 sqft over two levels. The lower level includes a living and dining area with planter, kitchen, utility room, junior bedroom with en-suite, two additional bedrooms, and two more bathrooms. The upper level features a master bedroom with en-suite and walk-in wardrobe, an additional bedroom, a third bathroom, open roof terrace, and a private jet pool; unit is located in Block 91.

NV Residences 2 Bedroom Virtual Tour